Grinners Catering Customer Surveys
Myra Hourdas
Tracey Grist
Liz Koole
Amanda Murphy
Des Groves
Susan Johnson from Van Oord (Work function)
Kim Ayoub from John Holland (Toolbox Talk)
Annalie Del Rosario from Top End Training
Jo Richardson from Save the Children (21st Birthday)
Marilyn McPherson from Australian Air Force Cadet (20th Anniversary Celebration)
Jess Wickham
Belinda Parry
Samantha Woodward
Trish Grimshaw from Darwin Quarter Horse Association (Wedding)
Rachel Chin
Cheryl Ellis from Barnyard Trading (Twenty First Birthday)
Kim Schneider from Darwin City Brass Band (XMAS FUNCTION)
Valli Camara
Aggie Shaw
Candice Hofton
Emma Coghlan from Uniting Care Disability (Christmas Party)
Kristy Goldman
Wendy Ritchie
Katie Connolly
Mark Coleman
Nicole Montgomery
Neil McHattie from Lodge Koolpinyah and Port Darwin Lodge (Installation of Master)
John Vanarey from Global Transport Insurance (Annual Corporate Golf Event)
Catherine McArthur
Carol Nicholson
Flo Hudson
Kara Crowe from Area9 IT Solutions (Staff Function)
Dawn Aberdeen from Territory Childcare Group (Farewell Lunch)
Barbara Lelli from n/a (40th Birthday)
Karen Lilliebridge from Defcredit (70th Birthday)
Sandy Helman
Hellen May from Civil Contractors PTy LTd (Wedding Reception)
Sharon Sonter
Eli Denmead from Quick-en-Kleen (30th Birthday Party)
Helen Lines
Bernie Mortomore
Michael Strahan from Camden South Public School (Staff development Day)
Fiona Fulton from Kitchen Concepts (Work Christmas Party)
Leah Williams from Shade Tech (Christmas Drinks)
Tina Mcmanus from UnitingCare Disability (End of Year Celebration)
Jody Cuthbert from Dialog (Client Chrissy Party)
Dianne from Alkira Respite Service
ChrissieMorrison from CAM Traders Pty Ltd (XMAS PARTY)
Bill from Hunter Bush Poets
Stuart Lane from Airforce Fishing Club (RAAF Darwin Fishing Club Presentation Night)
Lorraine Pryde
Meg Gayoso from PO Box 208 / 160 Sayer Road (60th Birthday)
Joanne Sammut
Debbie Kernich from K K Electrical (60th Birthday Party)
Denise Schilko
Ken Warren from Gilbert & Roach (draw to win a holden ute competition)
Jodie Anderson from Auscoal Superannuation Fund
Phil Connelly
David Duncombe
Sam Fyfe
Dulcine Blair from Tharawal Local Aboriginal Land Council (VIP Gathering)
Melanie Petersen
Elizabeth Lee
Tina Magro from Self Storage Select (1st Birthday)
Margaret Bannister
Adrianna Morabito
Jenni Howard from Just Glass
Michelle Logan from Lawler Partners
Janelle Ozols
Kim O'Gorman from Stramit Building Products (Service Awards)
Ken Margetts from Kwinana Volunteer Fire & Rescue
Christine Walker
Gina Lappas from Ainsworth Game Technology (State of Origin)
Sharon Sonter
Andrew Hreszczuk from Lifestyle & Sports Physiotherapy (meeting)
Theresa Anderson
Rebecca Rosman
Caitlin Roberts from Youth Focus
Kevin Anderson from 9 (BIRTHDAY)
Adam Londregan
Jen Twine
Belinda Catlin from St Mary's Police (Launch of Making It Our Business (MIOB) Website)
Nikki Taylor from TRN Group (Staff Christmas Party)
Jody Cuthbert from Dialog (Client Christmas Party)
Nerida Croker
Evelyn Munzie from Wollondilly Anglican College (year 6 progress dinner)
Julie McGilvray
Donna Renshaw from FERG (Black Tie Ball Fund Raiser)
Judy Byass from Emmaus Village (Community dinner)
Melissa Myles
Nicole Harper
Stephanie Harris
Sheree Dunbar
Rachel Hollis
Mark Pead from Tennis NT (83rd SKYCITY NT Open Championships)
Evelyn Irvine
Cassandra Jones from Australian Access Hire Pty Ltd (Client Lunch)
Tracey Seal from Jennmar Australia (Onsite Christmas Party)
Danielle Evans from Westpac Business Banking (Customer Christmas Drinks)
Cathy Buckley
Sandy Fuller
Leesa from Newcastle Security
Kelli Bennett-Smith from Budget Batteries (40th Birthday)
Jody Bolden
Tracey Grist
Colleen West from Eraring Energy
Jessica Newham
Roda Seeto from Ambulance Station
Joanne Sammut
Tracy Lilley
Jane Johnson from Lifeline Top End (Thank you to Volunteers)
Debbi Rowlands
Onika Stephens
Trish McIntyre from Territory Conveyancing Services (staff Christmas party)
Robyn Spry from HIAB AUSTRALIA (TRADE FAIR FUNCTION)
Sue May from Alkira Respite Service
Kylie Jacques from C A. Brown Anglican Care
Ben King from Athletics Australia
Trevor Tschirpig
Heather King from Atlas Crash Repairs (50th B''day Party)
Sharon smith
Tracey Leon from 49 Francesca Circiut (Wedding)
Nicolette Krepapas from NT Police (GRADUATION)
Alexis Higlett from Danila Dilba (STRONG MEN STRONG FROM FAMILIES)
Mark @ Gmail from Solutions Outsourced Pty Ltd (Mark)